// PIXEL SITESCOUT // PIXEL ADROLL
loading image

Home
message icon
 

We use our own and third parties cookies to enhance our services, analyze your navigational habits and web usage. If you continue browsing, we understand that you accept our cookies policy. Aceptar

Impok   María Andres Martinez




Type of user Particular
Bio
Veterinaria. Pero me gusta el mundo bursátil, aunque me considero una inversora muy conservadora.


Sign up on impok and enjoy the best investment management tool and an investors social network


Portfolio

Shares

Prof. %Weight %
ARCELORMITTAL-34,84%1,89%
EBRO FOODS28,35%5,52%
GAMESA CORP364,46%0,75%
IBERDROLA79,22%28,70%
INDITEX (Cancelado)72,20%2,97%
JOSB A BANK CLOTHIERS60,39%3,11%
SACYR VALLEHERMOSO5,17%0,11%

Funds

Prof. %Weight %
LYXOR ETF DJ STOXX 600 BASIC RESOURCES (PA)-4,95%2,49%
MFS EUROPEAN BOND A1 EUR17,03%1,09%

Others

Prof. %Weight %
C.C. al 2.75%, 6 meses 2,75%2,75%53,36%

Favorite values