loading image

Home
message icon
 

We use our own and third parties cookies to enhance our services, analyze your navigational habits and web usage. If you continue browsing, we understand that you accept our cookies policy. Aceptar

Impok   ferminpla




Type of user Particular

Activity

Register o Log in on impok for write a comment

Sign up on impok and enjoy the best investment management tool and an investors social network


Portfolio

Shares

Prof. %Weight %
ABENGOA-56,09%0,09%
ACS123,19%6,84%
BANCO SANTANDER63,52%3,17%
BBVA89,67%3,81%
FACEBOOK89,10%0,77%
IBERDROLA56,81%0,11%
NH HOTELES157,26%23,87%
SACYR VALLEHERMOSO246,60%1,66%
TELEFONICA25,00%59,67%